Kaden Sauder/Danny Ferro (Dig The Beach Fort Lauderdale - Men's A)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Kaden Sauder
Tampa, FL
Danny Ferro
Tampa, FL
Pools
Pool 2
Start: 9:00am
1stShane McGrath/John Woodards
2ndOrtega/Marte
3rdKaden Sauder/Danny Ferro
4thRichard Driest III/Roel Rodriguez
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 1
Sat - 9:00am - Court 5
Shane McGrath/John WoodardsRichard Driest III/Roel Rodriguez
Kaden Sauder/Danny Ferro
2113
Pool 2 - Match 2
Sat - 9:35am - Court 5
Kaden Sauder/Danny FerroOrtega/Marte
Shane McGrath/John Woodards
821
Pool 2 - Match 4
Sat - 10:45am - Court 5
Kaden Sauder/Danny FerroRichard Driest III/Roel Rodriguez
Shane McGrath/John Woodards
2110
Pool 2 - Match 5
Sat - 11:20am - Court 5
Richard Driest III/Roel RodriguezOrtega/Marte
Kaden Sauder/Danny Ferro
921
Pool 2 - Match 6
Sat - 11:55am - Court 5
Shane McGrath/John WoodardsKaden Sauder/Danny Ferro
Ortega/Marte
2116

(1st - P3) Sabian Cardona/Diego Martinez
west palm beach
Match #6
12:45pm - Court 5
Sabian Cardona/Diego Martinez
west palm beach
(3rd - P1) Charlie Stewart/John Preston
Port Saint Lucie
Match #7
12:15pm - Court 4
Ref: Ortega/Marte
21
15
Charlie Stewart/John Preston
Port Saint Lucie
(3rd - P2) Kaden Sauder/Danny Ferro
Tampa, FL
Match #2
1:15pm - Court 4
15
21
taylor boutet/Jordan Reed
SWFL
(2nd - P1) taylor boutet/Jordan Reed
SWFL
Match #10
12:15pm - Court 6
Ref: Sabian Cardona/Diego Martinez
west palm beach
21
7
taylor boutet/Jordan Reed
SWFL
(4th - P3) Daniel Vivas/Ryan Espinoza
Cooper City
Match #3
12:45pm - Court 6
21
11
taylor boutet/Jordan Reed
SWFL
(2nd - P2) Ortega/Marte
Match #0
1:45pm - Court 4
21
10
taylor boutet/Jordan Reed
SWFL
(1st - P1) Clapp/Ranck
Match #4
12:45pm - Court 4
18
21
Harry Wittenberg/Alex Schlau
Boca Raton
(4th - P2) Richard Driest III/Roel Rodriguez
Miami-Dade
Match #9
12:15pm - Court 6
Ref: Shane McGrath/John Woodards
Delray
Harry Wittenberg/Alex Schlau
Boca Raton
(2nd - P3) Harry Wittenberg/Alex Schlau
Boca Raton
Match #1
1:15pm - Court 5
21
19
Harry Wittenberg/Alex Schlau
Boca Raton
(3rd - P3) Ramirez/Ramirez
Match #8
12:15pm - Court 5
Ref: Clapp/Ranck
Luis Garcia/Eduardo Rodriguez
Florida
(4th - P1) Luis Garcia/Eduardo Rodriguez
Florida
Match #5
12:45pm - Court 6
21
15
Luis Garcia/Eduardo Rodriguez
Florida
(1st - P2) Shane McGrath/John Woodards
Delray