Sebastian Suarez/Christian Cortes (Dig The Beach Fort Lauderdale - Men's Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Sebastian Suarez
Frisco, Texas
Christian Cortes
Pompano Beach, FL

Semis and Finals

TJ Jurko/Chris Ludwig
Delray Beach
Match #C1
Winner Match #L3
Match #C3
Winner Match #1
Match #C2
Winner Match #L4

Winner's Bracket

(1) jhony salvador/shane welch
Tilted towers
Match #14
9:00am - Court MC
Ref: Previous Loser
jhony salvador/shane welch
Tilted towers
(17) Sebastian Suarez/Christian Cortes
colombia
Match #15
8:00am - Court MC
Ref: Petr Doubravsky/Ryan Vandenburg
CzechCAN
Patrico Grant/Omar Williams
Jamaica
(16) Patrico Grant/Omar Williams
Jamaica
Match #6

21
19
jhony salvador/shane welch
Tilted towers
(9) Christian Kinlaw/Pedro Cabrera
Hometeam
Match #7
8:00am - Court 10
Ref: Lucas Ormos/vytas dargis robinson
Miami
Frank Barrios/Adam Hartmann
Florida
(8) Frank Barrios/Adam Hartmann
Florida
Match #2

19
21
TJ Jurko/Chris Ludwig
Delray Beach
(5) TJ Jurko/Chris Ludwig
Delray Beach
Match #10
8:00am - Court 11
Ref: Tyler Lesneski/Dave Palm
FL
TJ Jurko/Chris Ludwig
Delray Beach
(12) Daniel Leathers/Zachary Petrolia
Delray Beach
Match #3

21
19
TJ Jurko/Chris Ludwig
Delray Beach
(13) Tyler Baruch/Andre Melo
Deerhood Beach
Match #18
8:00am - Court 7
Ref: Jonathan Coldea/Jonathan Sousa
Florida
Tyler Baruch/Andre Melo
Deerhood Beach
(20) Andres Posada/KJ Davidson
Miami
Match #11
9:00am - Court 7
Ref: Previous Loser
19
21
Petr Doubravsky/Ryan Vandenburg
CzechCAN
(4) Petr Doubravsky/Ryan Vandenburg
CzechCAN
(3) Tyler Lesneski/Dave Palm
FL
Match #12
9:00am - Court 8
Ref: Previous Loser
21
19
Tyler Lesneski/Dave Palm
FL
(19) Camilo Rivera/Danilo Ocampo
Colombia
Match #17
8:00am - Court 8
Ref: Joe Antonetti/Benjamin Renth
Hollywood
Ryan Cassidy/Caleb Orsini
FL
(14) Ryan Cassidy/Caleb Orsini
FL
Match #4

21
19
Tyler Lesneski/Dave Palm
FL
(11) Joe Antonetti/Benjamin Renth
Hollywood
Match #9
9:00am - Court 9
Ref: Previous Loser
19
21
joseph shimkonis/Buddy Krueger
FL
(6) joseph shimkonis/Buddy Krueger
FL
Match #1
(7) Lucas Ormos/vytas dargis robinson
Miami
Match #8
9:00am - Court 10
Ref: Previous Loser
21
19
Lucas Ormos/vytas dargis robinson
Miami
(10) Jonathan Coldea/Jonathan Sousa
Florida
Match #5

19
21
Alex Diaz/dylan zacca
Diaz/Zacca
(15) Paul Christopher/Steve Grotowski
Boca Raton / Pompano
Match #16
8:00am - Court 9
Ref: joseph shimkonis/Buddy Krueger
FL
Paul Christopher/Steve Grotowski
Boca Raton / Pompano
(18) jerermy edge/Tyler Smith
Weston/CoralSpring
Match #13
9:00am - Court 11
Ref: Previous Loser
19
21
Alex Diaz/dylan zacca
Diaz/Zacca
(2) Alex Diaz/dylan zacca
Diaz/Zacca

Contender's Bracket

Camilo Rivera/Danilo Ocampo
Colombia
Match #L13
Tyler Baruch/Andre Melo
Deerhood Beach
Match #L12
Daniel Leathers/Zachary Petrolia
Delray Beach
Match #L7
Lucas Ormos/vytas dargis robinson
Miami
jerermy edge/Tyler Smith
Weston/CoralSpring
Match #L16

Patrico Grant/Omar Williams
Jamaica
Match #L9
Christian Kinlaw/Pedro Cabrera
Hometeam
Match #L6
Match #L4
joseph shimkonis/Buddy Krueger
FL
Andres Posada/KJ Davidson
Miami
Match #L14
jhony salvador/shane welch
Tilted towers
Ryan Cassidy/Caleb Orsini
FL
Match #L11
Joe Antonetti/Benjamin Renth
Hollywood
Match #L8
Frank Barrios/Adam Hartmann
Florida
Sebastian Suarez/Christian Cortes
colombia
Match #L15

Paul Christopher/Steve Grotowski
Boca Raton / Pompano
Match #L10
Jonathan Coldea/Jonathan Sousa
Florida
Match #L5
Match #L3
Petr Doubravsky/Ryan Vandenburg
CzechCAN
Loser Match #1