Registered Teams
<<< Back to Registration List

Dig The Beach Pompano Beach November 17, 2019

Sun, Nov 17th, 2019

Importing Team Points

Coed A

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Calderon/RamirezPaid
Robert Calderon
Kristen Ramirez
Ackman/FrancisPaid
Lola Ackman
Nicholas Francis
Bourdo/RogersPaid
Sherri Bourdo
Jason Rogers
hamilton/ReineckePaid
oliver hamilton
Cypress Reinecke
Neville/RomboughPaid
Ellie Neville
Jeremy Rombough
Porter/PorterPaid
Kayla Porter
Jonathan Porter
Brossard/ChychrunPaid
Tyler Brossard
Olivia Chychrun
Poyssick/VandooijeweertUnpaid
JoAnna Poyssick
Willem Vandooijeweert
edge/BaellaPaid
jerermy edge
Sophia Baella
Barrett/CibulaPaid
Kelly Barrett
Jake Cibula

Coed AA/OPEN

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Corr/KrietemeyerPaid
Kelly Corr
Zachary Krietemeyer
Barbosa/Lamm-GurmanPaid
João Barbosa
Shirit Lamm-Gurman
Moises/FreitasPaid
Melanie Moises
Evandro Freitas

Coed BB

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Brossard/CapozziUnpaid
Olivier Brossard
Christina Capozzi
Brossard/CapozziPaid
Olivier Brossard
Christina Capozzi
Clinton/ScottUnpaid
Melanie Clinton
Robert Scott
Gounis/HirstPaid
David Gounis
Joanna Hirst
Gounis/HirstUnpaid
David Gounis
Joanna Hirst

Junior Girls 12 Gold

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Cobb/DaSilvaPaid
Ashlyn Cobb
Marina DaSilva
Moss/HarlowPaid
Ella Moss
Aaliyah Harlow

Junior Girls 12 Silver

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Glenn/MarciantePaid
Jensen Glenn
Natalia Marciante
Dwyer/TufarielloPaid
Gabby Dwyer
Gianna Tufariello
Matuszko/GringasPaid
Mikayla Matuszko
London Gringas

Junior Girls 14 Gold

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Rodriguez/HernandezPaid
Samantha Rodriguez
Danielle Hernandez
Glenn/BenedictPaid
Darby Glenn
Zoey Benedict
Aguirre/HabermanPaid
Ariana Aguirre
Solimar Haberman
Rodriguez/GonzalezUnpaid
Nathalia Rodriguez
Stephanie Gonzalez
Stone/GoldenbaumPaid
Kiley Stone
Chloe Goldenbaum

Junior Girls 14 Silver

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Jensen/MoorePaid
Courtney Jensen
Madisyn Moore
Alvarez/NormanPaid
Annelise Alvarez
Allison Norman
Bristol/EusebioPaid
Sofia Bristol
Jaclynn Eusebio
Flittner/MaxPaid
Kate Flittner
Lyla Max
Peck/CorrPaid
Marissa Peck
Kacey Corr

Junior Girls 16 Gold

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Guzzetta/ScheidtPaid
Isabella Guzzetta
Jessica Scheidt
Guzzetta/ScheidtUnpaid
Isabella Guzzetta
Jessica Scheidt
hayes/schlittPaid
Morgan Hayes
aubrey schlitt
Jorgensen/AlbinoPaid
kamryn Jorgensen
Kaitlyn Albino
MENDOZA/ALBERDIPaid
ISABELLA MENDOZA
MAITE ALBERDI
Lenhardt/LilliquistPaid
Carly Lenhardt
Ava Lilliquist
Rebimbas/MendelloPaid
Isabella Rebimbas
Isabella Mendello
Dalton/CarrollPaid
Katy Dalton
Alyssa Carroll

Junior Girls 16 Silver

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Corr/DonatoPaid
Jacob Corr
Benjamin Donato

Junior Girls 18 Silver

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Pelak/JacobiPaid
Montana-Rae Pelak
Samandryn Jacobi
Slazas/LedermanPaid
Kimiko Slazas
Catherine Lederman
Schweisthal/VignePaid
Ashley Schweisthal
Natalia Vigne

Junior Girls 18 Gold

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Sereda/cheremetaPaid
Kaitlyn Sereda
sofia cheremeta
Estrine/LangfordPaid
Stephanie Estrine
Sierra Langford